Jesper Svensson leading ÖTILLÖ Worlds 2017. 📷 Jakob Edholm / ÖTILLÖ

ÖTILLÖ World Championships All-Time Top 20

Men's

1. 7:39:25
cr
Fredrik Axegård
Alexander Flores
Team Sportoffice (2018)
2. 7:42:07
Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver (2018)
3. 7:44:20
Oscar Olsson
Adriel Young
Team Ark Swim-Run/huub (2018)
4. 7:56:24
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team Garmin (2018)
5. 7:58:06
previous cr
Jesper Svensson
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2017)
6. 7:59:04
previous cr
Lennart Moberg
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2016)
7. 8:00:34
Knut Baadshaug
Alan Scott
Ark Swimrun Bruderwunderz (2018)
8. 8:05:07
Nils Svensson
Kenny Meijer
Team Head Swimming Nordic (2018)
9. 8:06:40
Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver (2017)
10. 8:07:40
Oscar Olsson
Martin Flinta
Team Löplabbet (2017)
11. 8:07:57
Oscar Olsson
Paul Krochak
Team HEAD Swimming (2016)
12. 8:15:35
Lennart Moberg
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2018)
13. 8:16:12
previous cr
Lennart Moberg
Daniel Hansson
Team Milebreaker / ÖppetHav (2014)
14. 8:16:49
Fredrik Axegård
Alexander Flores
Team Runfast77 (2016)
15. 8:18:17
Nicolas Remires
Guillaume Heneman
Envol (2018)
16. 8:19:07
Johan Carlsson
Joakim Brunzell
Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri (2018)
17. 8:22:18
Nicolas Remires
Pontus Lindberg
Envol powered by swimrunshop.com (2016)
18. 8:23:26
Teemu Toivanen
Teemu Lemmettylä
Kumiukot (2018)
19. 8:24:05
Björn Englund
Paul Krochak
HEAD Swimming (2014)
20. 8:25:24
Mark Threlfall
Harry Wiltshire
Brits Abroad (2018)

Women's

1. 8:56:26
cr
Kristin Larsson
Annika Ericsson
Outdoorexperten (2018)
2. 9:00:15
Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Desirée Andersson
Team Envol (2018)
3. 9:07:11
Renée Huuva
Charlotte Eriksson
Yo Running Club (2018)
4. 9:20:21
Bibben Nordblom
Susie Moonan
Team Envol (2018)
5. 9:27:43
Michelle Nyström
Helen Maalinn
Team Garmin (2018)
6. 9:32:03
previous cr
Kristin Larsson
Annika Ericsson
Addnature (2016)
7. 9:41:31
Nanna Bergendahl
Johanna Edman
Bk Badjävlar 2 (2018)
8. 9:44:41
Ulrika Eriksson
Helena Sivertsson
Team Icebug (2016)
9. 9:48:01
Bibben Nordblom
Maja Tesch
HEAD Swimming (2016)
10. 9:51:49
Anneli Wall
Jenny Ramstedt
Team Envol (2018)
11. 9:58:09
Johanna Paulsson
Annika Westin
Team Johannika (2018)
12. 10:03:30
Helen Wikmar
Emma Åhberg
Arksouls (2018)
13. 10:03:32
Kristin Larsson
Annika Ericsson
Team Addnature/campz (2017)
14. 10:14:48
Ilona Schouten
Tina Fastesson
Eksjö Garnisons If Adventure Team (2018)
15. 10:26:07
Marina Ivanova
Larisa Diakova
Head Swimrun Team Russia (2018)
16. 10:26:31
previous cr
Bibben Nordblom
Charlotta Nilsson
Puppy TS- MAD (2014)
17. 10:29:20
Emilia Möller
Maria Wallén
Kvännaren Waverunners (2018)
18. 10:30:36
Annika Ericsson
Maja Tesch
Team SurfSpot (2015)
19. 10:33:47
Christine Andersen
Johanna Wallensten
Team Ultraswimrun (2016)
20. 10:36:32
Maria Söderström
Henrika Malmström
Porkkala Swimrun-Finland (2016)

Mixed

1. 8:16:15
cr
Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew / Wolffwear Swimrun (2018)
2. 8:30:19
Sam Clark
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports (2018)
3. 8:36:29
Thomas Schreven
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Say No! To Doping (2018)
4. 8:40:24
Henrik Wahlberg
Helena Sivertsson
Team Head Swiming (2018)
5. 8:49:58
previous cr
Adriel Young
Eva Nyström
Thule Adventure Team (2016)
6. 8:51:37
Sabrina Maurette
Ludovic Maillard
Team Colting Wetsuits France Endorphinmag (2018)
7. 8:52:26
Diane Sadik
Hugo Tormento
Team Envol (2018)
8. 8:55:39
previous cr
Staffan Björklund
Marika Wagner
Team Peak Performance powered by Apollo (2015)
9. 9:01:31
Adriel Young
Eva Nyström
Thule Crew / Trispot.se (2017)
10. 9:02:09
Staffan Björklund
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports/ Head Swimming (2017)
11. 9:03:10
Erik b:son Blomberg
Nina Ellmark
Race Machines Powered By Head (2018)
12. 9:08:52
Diane Sadik
Rickard Berglund
Swimrunshop.com (2017)
13. 9:09:52
Staffan Björklund
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports/ HEAD Swimming (2016)
14. 9:13:54
Sergey Mikhalev
Irina Borevich
Head Time4swimrun (2018)
15. 9:16:38
Lotta Lundbäck
Tony Edmundsson
Ark Souls (2018)
16. 9:20:14
Diane Sadik
Rickard Berglund
Swimrunshop.com (2016)
17. 9:25:04
Mirella Carlsson
Ashkan Fivrin
Mr Green (2018)
18. 9:25:15
Ludovic Maillard
Sabrina Maurette
Team Colting Wetsuits France Endorphinmag (2017)
19. 9:27:09
Johanna Engström
Robert Berg
Endorfinjägarna (2018)
20. 9:28:53
Sarah Hansson
Xavier Garcia Carabí
Nu Swimrun Club (2018)

ÖTILLÖ Hvar 2018 Onwards Top 10

Note: ÖTILLÖ World Series Hvar 2017 was on an altered course due to bad weather.

Men's

1. 5:15:41
cr
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team Garmin (2018)
2. 5:20:15
Peter Aronsson
Fredrik Axegård
Team Swimshop.se Lag 2 (2018)
3. 5:27:49
Nicolas Remires
Guillaume Heneman
Team Envol (2018)
4. 5:40:02
Johan Carlsson
Joakim Brunzell
Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri (2018)
5. 5:42:16
Xavier Garcia Carabí
Jordi Agramunt Luzón
Nu Team (2018)
6. 5:42:36
André Fält
Kenny Meijer
Kalas Primalcoaching (2018)
7. 5:44:30
Jaakko Mäkelä
Ville Mäkelä
Team Sailfish Finland (2018)
8. 5:45:43
Sebastian Engfors Nyqvist
Alexander Berggren
2swimrunners (2018)
9. 5:53:42
Fredrik Augustsson
Jonas Wassdahl
Happy Dads By Olanderswim.se (2018)
10. 5:56:56
Fredrik Schriever-Abeln
Pelle Karlsson
X-Men (2018)

Women's

1. 5:53:52
cr
Desirée Andersson
Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Team Envol (2018)
2. 6:35:54
Renée Huuva
Charlotte Eriksson
Yo Running Club (2018)
3. 6:51:25
Anneli Wall
Jenny Ramstedt
Team Envol 2 (2018)
4. 7:18:32
Anna Hellström
Lovisa Jönsson
Team Yolo (2018)
5. 7:29:11
Frida Rhedin
Helen Wikmar
Arksouls (2018)
6. 7:56:22
Linnéa Olausson
Cassandra Eliasson
Primalcoaching Powered By Kalas Sportswear Women (2018)
7. 8:00:09
Marine Temporal
Maud Zecchini
Aix Savoie Triathlon (2018)
8. 8:34:36
Paula Kirkegaard
Mikaela Waller
Free Ranging Shrimps (2018)

Mixed

1. 5:34:07
cr
Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew (2018)
2. 5:37:06
Stefano Prestinoni
Annika Ericsson
Team Swimshop.se (2018)
3. 5:50:15
Fredrik Granström
Helena Sivertsson
Team Grinderman (2018)
4. 5:55:49
Julian Dent
Angelica Wagneryd
Team Envol 2 (2018)
5. 5:56:36
Marylise Pansart
Franck Martin
Team Head Sr (2018)
6. 6:09:19
Henrik Wahlberg
Diane Sadik
Team Envol (2018)
7. 6:16:04
Camille Marchand
Julien Antoine
Ulteam (2018)
8. 6:24:07
Philip Mace
Ashley Couper
Adsy's Athletes (2018)
9. 6:37:23
Manon-cécile Climent
Romain Tradotti
Las Papayas (2018)
10. 6:40:58
Lotta Lundbäck
John Lamb
Team Romeo Foxtrot Lima (2018)

ÖTILLÖ Utö 2017 Onwards Top 10

Note: ÖTILLÖ World Series Utö 2016 was shortened due to the military practicing in the area. Before that, the course was shorter by default.

Men's

1. 4:03:23
cr
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team Garmin (2018)
2. 4:06:44
Nicolas Remires
Julian Dent
Team Envol 1 (2018)
3. 4:08:42
Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver (2018)
4. 4:11:22
previous cr
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team Garmin (2017)
5. 4:14:50
Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Bröderna Bäver (2017)
6. 4:16:15
Nils Svensson
Kenny Meijer
Team Head (2018)
7. 4:18:17
Fredrik Axegård
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2017)
8. 4:21:25
Alan Scott
Knut Baadshaug
Ark Swimrun Bruderwunderz (2018)
9. 4:24:54
Johan Carlsson
Joakim Brunzell
Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri (2018)
10. 4:28:26
Hendrik Fiedler
Mirko Appel
Amphibia Wolfsburg (2018)

Women's

1. 4:41:25
cr
Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Desirée Andersson
Team Envol8 (2018)
2. 4:45:47
Kristin Larsson
Michelle Nyström
Outdoorexperten & Team Garmin (2018)
3. 4:54:17
Maria Rohman
Elisabet Pärsdotter Westman
Team Wild Women (2018)
4. 5:01:11
Anneli Wall
Jenny Ramstedt
Team Envol9 (2018)
5. 5:06:45
previous cr
Kristin Larsson
Eva Nyström
Team Addnature/Campz (2017)
6. 5:14:13
Natalie Rec
Jessica Fridlund
Ironladies (2017)
7. 5:14:46
Ilona Schouten
Tina Fastesson
Outnorth Adventure Team (2018)
8. 5:17:08
Matilda Bertlin
Helen Maalinn
Wolff Wear Swimrun (2017)
9. 5:18:37
Sarah Hansson
Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Team Orca Woman (2017)
10. 5:25:49
Marie Dasler
Malin Broström
Team Merrell M&m (2018)

Mixed

1. 4:20:35
cr
Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew (2018)
2. 4:21:31
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Thomas Schreven
Say No To Doping! (2018)
3. 4:31:56
previous cr
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Thomas Schreven
Say No To Doping! (2017)
4. 4:35:50
Henrik Wahlberg
Helena Sivertsson
Team Envol4 (2018)
5. 4:47:26
Erik b:son Blomberg
Nina Ellmark
Race Machines (2018)
6. 4:47:37
Annika Ericsson
Erik Rosenborg
Ark Swimrun (2018)
7. 4:49:48
Victor Dahl
Angelica Wagneryd
Team Envol5 (2018)
8. 4:50:17
Jonas Andersson
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports/head Swimming (2017)
9. 4:51:08
Sarah Hansson
Xavier Garcia Carabí
Nu Swimrun Club (2018)
10. 4:51:23
Lotta Lundbäck
Tony Edmundsson
Ark Souls (2018)

ÖTILLÖ Isles of Scilly All-Time Top 10

Men's

1. 4:31:24
cr
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team Garmin12 (2018)
2. 4:34:25
Nicolas Remires
Guillaume Heneman
Team Envol 1 (2018)
3. 4:42:08
previous cr
Stefano Prestinoni
Fredrik Axegård
Swimshop.se (2017)
4. 4:42:28
Stefano Prestinoni
Fredrik Axegård
Swimshop.se (2018)
5. 4:49:33
Andy Summers
Pete Dyson
Red Top Swim / Victoria Park Harriers (2018)
6. 4:51:47
Max Wolke
Alan Scott
Ark Swim Run Bruderwunderz (2018)
7. 4:52:59
Richard Stannard
Mark Threlfall
The Brits (2018)
8. 4:57:37
Sebastian Bleitgen
Frank Mertins
Swimrunart Odw. (2017)
9. 4:59:10
Benjamin Soulie
Boris Tomaszewski
Bb Rockets (2018)
10. 4:59:44
Johan Carlsson
Joakim Brunzell
Team Nynäshamns Ångbryggeri (2017)

Women's

1. 5:09:23
cr
Susie Moonan
Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Team Envol13 (2018)
2. 5:12:00
Elisabet Pärsdotter Westman
Annika Ericsson
Lag Päreric (2018)
3. 5:19:30
Michelle Nyström
Helen Maalinn
Team Garmin13 (2018)
4. 5:28:58
previous cr
Elisabet Pärsdotter Westman
Annika Ericsson
Lag Päreric (2017)
5. 5:35:46
Anna Hellström
Bibben Nordblom
Team Yolo (2018)
6. 5:39:53
Naomi Shinkins
Melissa Dowell
Team Swimrunners™ Uk (2018)
7. 5:41:05
Charlotte Årling
Amanda Liljestrand
Team Arvika (2017)
8. 5:48:29
Johanna Paulsson
Annika Westin
Team Johannika (2018)
9. 5:56:37
Naomi Shinkins
Melissa Dowell
Team Royal Bay Compression (2017)
10. 5:56:40
previous cr
Maria Edstedt
Annika Ericsson
Team Trispot (2016)

Mixed

1. 4:53:37
cr
Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew (2018)
2. 4:55:55
previous cr
Henrik Wahlberg
Diane Sadik
Swimrunshop.com (2017)
3. 5:02:00
Michelle Nyström
Erik Fridolf
Team GARMIN (2017)
4. 5:15:27
Ben Martin
Rhian Martin
Team Precision Hydration Uk (2018)
5. 5:15:32
Ben Martin
Rhian Martin
Team Drummond Clinic (2017)
6. 5:22:36
Camille Marchand
Julien Antoine
Ulteam (2018)
7. 5:27:58
Sophie Drofiak
Amato Raphaël
Team Smart Athlète (2018)
8. 5:28:10
Alexandre Bermond
Kate Bermond
Swimrun (2018)
9. 5:35:18
Ida Enstedt
Peter Oom
Team Garmin (2017)
10. 5:49:14
previous cr
Oskar Davidsson
Martina Ågren
Team Carbon (2016)

ÖTILLÖ Engadin

Note: At this point we don't have sufficient results data to be able to produce this list.

ÖTILLÖ 1000 Lakes 2017 Onwards Top 10

Note: The inaugural ÖTILLÖ World Series 1000 Lakes 2016 was shortened due to cold temperature.

Men's

1. 4:24:08
cr
Fredrik Axegård
Alexander Flores
Arkswimrun (2018)
2. 4:25:14
Knut Baadshaug
Carson Christen
New Mohicans (2018)
3. 4:27:02
previous cr
Pontus Lindberg
George Bjälkemo
Team GARMIN (2017)
4. 4:29:42
Nicolas Remires
Guillaume Heneman
Envol (2017)
5. 4:30:26
Nicolas Remires
Luca Mazzurana
Team Envol (2018)
6. 4:33:59
Sebastian Bleitgen
Frank Mertins
Swimrunart Odw. (2017)
7. 4:35:34
Knut Baadshaug
Sebastian Kreder
The Visible Ninjas (2017)
8. 4:37:28
Sascha Vetter
Florian Seifert
Team Sailfish (2018)
9. 4:40:04
Fredrik Augustsson
Jonas Wassdahl
Happy Dads (2017)
10. 4:40:19
Henrik Wahlberg
Stefano Prestinoni
Team Swimshop.se (2017)

Women's

1. 4:48:32
cr
Helen Maalinn
Helena Sivertsson
Team Head Swiming / Garmin1111 (2018)
2. 4:56:19
previous cr
Ulrika Eriksson
Helena Sivertsson
Team Icebug (2017)
3. 5:06:59
Diane Sadik
Annika Ericsson
Swimrunshop.com (2017)
4. 5:09:14
Nina Ellmark
Lena Trillelv
Team Head (2018)
5. 5:22:50
Anneli Wall
Jenny Ramstedt
Team Envol / Head Swimming3333 (2018)
6. 5:25:48
Marika Wagner
Maja Tesch
Team Vivobarefoot (2017)
7. 5:32:18
Bibben Nordblom
Charlotta Nilsson
Puppy Ts (2017)
8. 5:39:35
Isobel Joiner
Rosemary Byde
Sportextremeswimrun.com (2017)
9. 5:43:04
Anneli Wall
Jenny Ramstedt
Team Envol (2017)
10. 5:44:31
Bibben Nordblom
Charlotta Nilsson
Simmamedflyt.se (2018)

Mixed

1. 4:35:04
cr
Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew / Wolffwear Swimrun Team (2018)
2. 4:53:20
previous cr
Marylise Pansart
Franck Martin
Team Smart Athlete - Zone3 (2017)
3. 4:53:52
Pär Kristoffersson
Helen Maalinn
Wolff Wear Swimrun (2017)
4. 4:56:31
Ben Martin
Rhian Martin
Team Drummond Clinic (2017)
5. 5:13:39
Jean-Claude Besse
Cendrine Gerosa
Rushteam 3 (2017)
6. 5:14:28
Claire Thibult
Christophe Leray
Chrisclaire Bsc (2018)
7. 5:18:00
Nina Ellmark
Robert Berg
Team Svensk-Tyska Unionen (2017)
8. 5:20:44
Paavo Hiltunen
Iina Lumiaho
Aquaterra (2017)
9. 5:21:06
Tony Edmundsson
Maria Wallén
Maxprestation (2017)
10. 5:26:26
Erik Molund
Heli Molund
Team I Nöd Och Lust (2017)

Ångaloppet 22 km Course Records

Note: The 2016 race was on an alternative course due to the low water temperature in the sea. We have not been able to get ahold of the 2015 results so hence no top list.

Men's

1. 2:08:21.855
cr
Lars Ekman
Jonas Ekman Fischer
Olanderswim team Bröderna Bäver (2018)

Women's

1. 2:34:25.598
cr
Helena Sivertsson
Helen Maalinn
Head Wolff Wear (2018)

Mixed

1. 2:20:45.224
cr
Charlotte Eriksson
Simon Börjeson
YO Running Club (2018)

Solvalla Swimrun ÖTILLÖ Merit Race 2017 Onwards Top 5

Note: Before 2017 the course was not the same.

Men's

1. 4:52:20
cr
Teemu Toivanen
Teemu Lemmettylä
Team ColdZyme (2017)
2. 4:56:37
Tomas Granberg
Andreas Ribbefjord
TG Swimrun Coach / Cartel AB (2018)
3. 4:56:50
Andreas Ribbefjord
Tomas Granberg
Cartel Ab (2017)
4. 5:03:37
Mika Luoto
Markus Lampainen
Mylly Pyörimään (2017)
5. 5:24:09
Tuomas Lampainen
Markus Lampainen
TLB (2018)

Women's

1. 5:52:48
cr
Laura Askola-Teviin
Henrica Backlund
Porkkala Swimrun (2017)
2. 5:56:16
Larisa Diakova
Marina Ivanova
SwimRun TEAM RUSSIA (2018)
3. 6:08:00
Noora Luokkala
Maisa Tuliniemi
TriathlonSuomi - Racing Team (2018)
4. 6:14:47
Miia Tenhunen
Annikka Koivu
Team Trail Dynamics (2018)
5. 6:18:24
Laura Askola-Teviin
Suvi Tiainen
Mammat sykkii (2018)

Mixed

1. 5:25:36
cr
Susanna Huttunen
Samu Hanhela
Team Snag (2018)
2. 5:34:46
Sergey Mikhalev
Irina Borevich
Head Time4Swimrun (2018)
3. 5:35:04
previous cr
Iina Lumiaho
Paavo Hiltunen
Aquaterra (2017)
4. 5:45:12
Maarit Venesmäki
Veijo Tolonen
Team Uphill Swimmers (2018)
5. 5:51:46
Saku Streng
Elina Mäkinen
Ankara Vaara (2017)

Race Competitiveness

Closest Top 10 Finishes (among 36 races)

Biggest Field (nr of athletes, among 36 races)

TSR 2017 (among 37 races)

1. ÖTILLÖ World Champs 702
2. Öloppet 681
3. Emeraude Swimrun 672
4. Ångaloppet 665
5. ÖTILLÖ 1000 Lakes (World Series) 662
6. Stockholm Swimrun 657
7. Gravity Lac du Salagou 642
8. Authieman 640
9. ÖTILLÖ Hvar (World Series) 635
10. Kustjagaren 622

Race Participation

Races: Most Female Participants

Nationalities: Most Common (nr of athletes)

1. Sweden 1429
2. Unknown 1300
3. France 705
4. United Kingdom 654
5. Germany 284
6. United States 262
7. New Zealand 139
8. Switzerland 111
9. Finland 91
10. Italy 65

Athletes

Highest Nr of Partners

Most Finishes

Note: Only races which are in our database are taken into account when producing the trivia lists.

ÖTILLÖ WC Segments

Ornö church to finish, Men

1. Jesper Svensson
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2017)
5458847
2. Fredrik Axegård
Alexander Flores
Team Sportoffice (2018)
5495298
3. Nicolas Remires
Julian Dent
Envol (2015)
5514000
4. Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver (2018)
5622009
5. Oscar Olsson
Adriel Young
Team Ark Swim-Run/huub (2018)
5725471

Ornö church to finish, Women

1. Renée Huuva
Charlotte Eriksson
Yo Running Club (2018)
6488558
2. Kristin Larsson
Annika Ericsson
Outdoorexperten (2018)
6488878
3. Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Desirée Andersson
Team Envol (2018)
6615868
4. Michelle Nyström
Helen Maalinn
Team Garmin (2018)
6621599
5. Bibben Nordblom
Susie Moonan
Team Envol (2018)
6948838

Ornö church to finish, Mixed

1. Sam Clark
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports (2018)
5847731
2. Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew / Wolffwear Swimrun (2018)
5873029
3. Thomas Schreven
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Say No! To Doping (2018)
5890962
4. Staffan Björklund
Marika Wagner
Team Peak Performance powered by Apollo (2015)
5899000
5. Staffan Björklund
Marika Wagner
Apollo Sports/ Head Swimming (2017)
6097800

Sandhamn to Vånsholmen (T01–T02), Men

1. Oscar Olsson
Adriel Young
Team Ark Swim-Run/huub (2018)
2328340
2. Fredrik Axegård
Alexander Flores
Team Sportoffice (2018)
2333323
3. Jonas Ekman Fischer
Lars Ekman
Sailfish Team Bröderna Bäver (2018)
2335363
4. Knut Baadshaug
Alan Scott
Ark Swimrun Bruderwunderz (2018)
2345736
5. Lennart Moberg
Daniel Hansson
Swedish Armed Forces (2018)
2350615

Sandhamn to Vånsholmen (T01–T02), Women

1. Fanny Danckwardt-Lillieström
Desirée Andersson
Team Envol (2018)
2542843
2. Renée Huuva
Charlotte Eriksson
Yo Running Club (2018)
2557517
3. Kristin Larsson
Annika Ericsson
Outdoorexperten (2018)
2575235
4. Bibben Nordblom
Susie Moonan
Team Envol (2018)
2663371
5. Nanna Bergendahl
Johanna Edman
Bk Badjävlar 2 (2018)
2683789

Sandhamn to Vånsholmen (T01–T02), Mixed

1. Martin Flinta
Helena Karaskova Erbenova
Thule Crew / Wolffwear Swimrun (2018)
2468846
2. Diane Sadik
Hugo Tormento
Team Envol (2018)
2494124
3. Henrik Wahlberg
Helena Sivertsson
Team Head Swiming (2018)
2533942
4. Adriel Young
Eva Nyström
Thule Crew / Trispot.se (2017)
2574932
5. Thomas Schreven
Jasmina Glad-Schreven
Say No! To Doping (2018)
2580596