ÖTILLÖ World Series Standings

Source: The ÖTILLÖ World Series standings and Swimrun Rankings are compiled by ÖTILLÖ. We are merely importing their data (sources: 1, 2). Tables may be empty in case we can't currently read the sources.

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Men

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Women

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Mixed

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ Swimrun Rankings

Note: Swimrun Ranking requires registration of results with ÖTILLÖ's site which not everybody does. Hence, the ranking is somewhat misguiding.

Current ÖTILLÖ Swimrun Rankings

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete Category
1 4907 TEAM SURPRISE Benjamin Dupain FR David Pesquet FR Men
2 4131 Team Envol Switzerland - HEAD Alexis Charrier FR Sabina Rapelli CH Mixed
3 3626 Team ATRANVELO Johan Siedberg SE Tommy Källberg SE Men
4 3569 Boston Wet Sox Gregory Dierksen US Bronwen Price-Dierksen US Mixed
5 3525 Team Barravel Camille Pitel FR Nicolas Badet Men
6 3492 TC WEPPES - NU SWIMRUN Senechal Pierre-Louis Duhem Angèle Mixed
7 3469 Team JoLo Josefine Jangvert Lorraine Axegård SE Women
8 3433 Envol Italia Renato Dell'oro IT Paolo Carminati IT Men
9 3243 Swaggy Zaddys Marcus Barton US Lee Greene Men
10 3026 Team Incognito Anders Wikmar SE Viktor Törneke SE Men
11 2926 Team Envol Robin and Nico Nicolas Tormento FR Robin Ramm SE Men
12 2916 STAUN Swimrun Jonas Fries SE Patrik Mårtensson SE Men
13 2911 Karlstad Sharks David Lindberg SE Erik Lindgren SE Men
14 2870 Team Enigma Jurgen Klein SE Carmen Wargborn SE Mixed
15 2853 ARKsouls Addnature Emma Wanberg SE Helen Wikmar SE Women
16 2761 Team Gävle Swimrun Staffan Mälstam SE Fredrik Olofsson SE Men
17 2760 Team Instakon Magnus Hannu SE Conny Paraniak SE Men
18 2667 Team SET2GO Pernilla Irewährn SE Marina Andersson SE Women
19 2645 Team Ragnarök Johan Albrektsson SE Johan Klevensparr SE Men
20 2638 Low Tide Boyz Chipper Nicodemus US Christopher Douglas US Men
21 2629 Team Hällmark Nina Ellmark DE Per Häll SE Mixed
22 2610 JXU Resthletics Jimmy Andersson Ulrik Nilsson Men
23 2473 Argon 18 France Fabien Besançon FR Pierre Massonneau Men
24 2401 Les Vieux Neptuniens #15 Jean-Nicolas Mehr FR Astrid Linder FR Mixed
25 2361 Docteam Benjamin LE GAILLARD Remi Menut Men
26 2288 TEAM ENVOL TOULON Christian Julia FR Olivier Chapelain FR Men
27 2269 Team Envol - Lars & Bartos Lars Backhans SE Bartos Pastula DE Men
28 2251 HEAD Team En'Vie Rémi Champinot Moulay MTIR Men
29 2234 Sven and Bjorn Limouzi swimrun Christophe Doumeix FR Van hille hugues Men
30 2181 Team Envol Martin/Erik Martin Belak SE Erik Edman Men
31 2170 RadKat Juli Davenport US Matthew Davenport US Mixed
32 2135 Westside Swimrunners Ingela & Niklas Niklas Lindskog Ingela Alverfors Mixed
33 2121 Team Shark BZH Maxime Picaut FR William Even Men
34 2118 AU DEFI PAPA ET MAMAN Froger Samuel Nadia Millot FR Mixed
35 2097 SKB Racing Kamehameha Mikko Laine FI Juha Lindfors FI Men
36 2072 Team Strömgren Annika Westin SE Marie Anderzen SE Women
37 2036 Team Envol Baywatch Kawika Tarayao US Blake Nuttall US Men
38 2004 Team Roslagsmjölk Mats Vidinger SE Joni Perälä SE Men
39 1981 Marmenill Bernt Spielberger SE Henrik Stigberg SE Men
40 1959 It be me me me and Timothy Jonathan Story US Tim Ferguson US Men
41 1957 Copains pompiers Thomas Hustache FR Jean baptiste Laudet Men
42 1923 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg SE Anders Westerberg SE Men
43 1903 Budgie Smugglers Jack McAfee US John Knight Men
44 1900 Two sharks Alexandre BELMONTE Dauguet Pierre FR Men
45 1819 Lurch und Kuh Jacob Langeloh DE Katharina Heining DE Mixed
46 1800 Sailfish Old Boys TSV IfL Hof Bernd Uebersezig DE Stefan Boese DE Men
47 1800 Åkersberga spring 1 Joakim Perani SE Anders Lindberg SE Men
48 1715 SoProSogood.com Thomas Linder FR Frederic Stoven FR Men
49 1698 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt US Melissa Bartow US Mixed
50 1689 Team Envol TrollEnez Renan Le padellec FR Jocelyn Texier FR Men
51 1669 The Zimsens Karin Hansen CH Roland peter Zimmermann Mixed
52 1658 Nice Swimrunners Renaud BOULVERT Armand iurea Men
53 1651 Lure Triathlon Appelt Denis FR Gillet Arnaud Men
54 1648 E-ELAB Andreas Sidén SE David Eklinder SE Men
55 1635 Sigtunaswimrun.se Åsa Orrö Robert Alvrud SE Mixed
56 1624 Team Nuteo bragawell Olivier Bragard FR Mathieu Morlet Men
57 1599 T&S Team Grenoble - Head Stephane Huot FR Antoine Aubert Men
58 1599 #BatmansParents Jacob Gilden Liz Baugher Mixed
59 1559 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues FR Christophe Marre FR Men
60 1526 Team Max Mockermann Florian Geffers Tobias Rop DE Men
61 1508 Team Envol Jeff & Benoit Benoit Charrier FR Jean-françois D'hoe FR Men
62 1485 Team Verderøp Pieter Wolbers NL Jetse Scholma NL Men
63 1476 Team Gaga Roro Romain Amand FR Gaelle Mondejar FR Mixed
64 1462 CHRISTEL ROBIN BODY & MIND Renaud Cadiere Christel Robin FR Mixed
65 1449 Team Adorkable Amy Bush Trista Mennen Women
66 1428 1852 Swimrun Petter Johansson SE Fredrik Hedlund Men
67 1414 P'eps team Bernard Julien Nicolas Drumez Men
68 1406 Team Lost Patrik Widell SE Fanny Ahlfors SE Mixed
69 1369 team envol Montpellier Pierre-Julien Michel FR Albane Bosc FR Mixed
70 1358 vic team Charpentier Emmanuel Leroy Sebastien Men
71 1304 No Limits Johanna Engström SE Jonas Engström SE Mixed
72 1303 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon DE Magnus Nygren SE Mixed
73 1296 Team Denmark-Sweden Anna Lundberg SE Stine Mollebro DK Women
74 1280 Primalcoaching.se André Fält SE Mirella Carlsson SE Mixed
75 1265 Les givrés 56 Géraldine Andrieux Valérie Bellego Women
76 1262 Juraswimrun Romuald Lepers FR Damien Favre-Felix FR Men
77 1260 Team GrünHof Matthias Grünwald DE Dirk Hofmann DE Men
78 1256 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius SE Ulf Johansson SE Men
79 1251 Lunaire Endurance Team Arnaud Goudin FR Michel Bauban FR Men
80 1235 Run Hard Put Away Wet Abby Russell US Katie Malone US Women
81 1230 Keith and The Unicorn Kanoa King Keith Lundquist Men
82 1221 Team Pannband Primalcoaching Linda Doktar SE Patrik Söderqvist SE Mixed
83 1199 PERKA Per Sydner Karolina Sydner SE Mixed
84 1167 Team Envol Bretagne Paul Pithon Benjamin Peigné Men
85 1160 Les fous de bassan du far ouest Matthieu Kerleroux FR Carine Barazer FR Mixed
86 1158 Savelend Andreas Ribbefjord SE Tomas Granberg SE Men
87 1154 Team Envol Courir à Fuveau Yanis Linge FR Jean-Marc Combes FR Men
88 1151 Team Resilience Fredrik Nilzén SE Per Åström SE Men
89 1142 Addnature Kristin Larsson SE Daniel Hansson SE Mixed
90 1129 Landshark Matt Murray Sarah Monk Mixed
91 1115 GreenTeam Adrien Perino FR Solenne Perino FR Mixed
92 1115 Tom HEAD Clem Thomas Guerry FR Clement Caton FR Men
93 1096 Crew Racing Drew Sapp Michael Schultz Men
94 1089 Primalcoaching HEAD Linnéa Olausson SE Isabell Norstedt SE Women
95 1074 Swimrun Lauragais Team envol &HEAD Marine Beaury FR Emilie Comyn FR Women
96 1068 MAT Matthieu Poullain FR Eugenie Plane FR Mixed
97 1043 SWIMRUNMONKS Phillip Saenkov US Sean Coetzee ZA Men
98 1041 Les Vieux Neptuniens Jean-Nicolas Mehr FR Stéphane Jay FR Men
99 1041 Kumiukot Teemu Lemmettylä FI Teemu Toivanen FI Men
100 1039 Les Lapins Blancs Lequeux Sebastien FR Huet Frédéric FR Men
101 1025 BANANAS TEAM Benjamin Soulie FR Agnès Rozenberg FR Mixed
102 1019 Team Headhero Vallance Claire Vallance Piers Vallance GB Mixed
103 1000 Team Envol - Nicolas & Kawika Kawika Tarayao US Nicolas Remires FR Men
104 1000 YoEm Emmanuel Besse Yoann RICHARD Men
105 997 Team Loket och Vagnen Bobby Ljung SE Torbjörn Gelotte SE Men
106 995 Team Teysachaud Bastiaan Breine BE Debora Verbelen BE Mixed
107 988 Team Last Run Teemu Toivanen FI Heidi Hyvärinen FI Mixed
108 983 Team Envol Spam Fika Marcus Barton US Kawika Tarayao US Men
109 977 Rushteam Philip Morel CH Cendrine Gerosa CH Mixed
110 972 Pyrenees Personal Training Alexandre Paulais FR Kilian Foulon FR Men
111 971 Underfundigt lagnamn Anton Lagerbäck SE Kristoffer Sjöberg SE Men
112 964 Holmberg Lars Holmberg Johanna Holmberg Mixed
113 956 Team Rubber Brothers Patrik Rung SE Niklas Rung SE Men
114 953 Yoder Performance Charles Larsen Eric Reichert Men
115 942 Catawba River Runners Caleb Baity US Joe Day Men
116 939 DIABOLO ET SATANAS Cathy Gouesse FR Christian Gouesse FR Mixed
117 938 Team Säl Per Häll SE Anna Sporrong Mixed
118 938 Precision Hydration Ant Gritton GB James Phillips GB Men
119 924 Team Squale SR34 Michael Bertin FR Oceane Bertin FR Mixed
120 922 Head Swimming / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert Jenny Ramstedt SE Women
121 907 TEAM BRUNTON Laurence Buffet FR Ludovic Quetier FR Mixed
122 896 Team Hubbo Markus Lund Magnus Jirlind SE Men
123 893 Twobrotherswimrun Jeremy Huet FR Tony Huet Men
124 892 ViStårInteUt/AmnestiNu Maria Wallén SE Emilia Möller SE Women
125 885 Bjärewomen Maria Svensson Sara Hagström SE Women
126 884 Nydala Swimrun Martin Båtsman SE Cecilia Koskinen holm SE Mixed
127 880 Huss and Whiff Martin Andersen Julia Andersen Mixed
128 877 Team Envol Masters Arnd Hille DE Claudia Hille DE Mixed
129 869 BlueApart Team Michał Jeka Mateusz Pyś Men
130 863 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt SE Matilda Allroth SE Women
131 854 rg:active SwimRun John Brame GB Malcolm Lyon GB Men
132 848 Team Endurance Shop 13 Gregory Namer FR Nicolas Gouttevin FR Men
133 840 Team Envol Bavaria Christian Götz DE Martina Bolváry DE Mixed
134 832 THE TCHUSS ! Antonin Gelez FR Antoine Carpentier FR Men
135 829 ULTEAM Julien Antoine FR Camille Marchand FR Mixed
136 828 Västerås Swimrun Henrik Danielson SE David Jutterström SE Men
137 828 #TeamVM Yann Gillet FR Stephane Herniou FR Men
138 810 Beyond The Line Swimrun Olivier Baillet HK Patricia Mountain GB Mixed
139 796 Team FreSim Simon Zmrzlak (zmrzlak) Fredrik Pettersson SE Men
140 796 Västeråsswimrun 1 David Jutterström SE Karl Forslin SE Men
141 788 Trädikraft Johan Röjler SE Oscar Nilsson SE Men
142 785 Team Hällsvik Susanne Ehnbåge SE Magdalena Blomqvist SE Women
143 780 Team Envol Sala SR Richard Kilholm-Lindström SE Marianne Allmyr Mixed
144 777 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist FI Markko Lehtosalo FI Men
145 774 Team CC De Parseval Corinne FR Camille Marchand FR Women
146 774 First Date Aryn Marsh US Caroline Wolek US Women
147 771 Foulées Team Toulouse Nicolas Achotegui FR Farid Fatnassi FR Men
148 766 Atleva Swimrun Fredrik Hägglund SE Martin Forssell SE Men
149 746 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson SE Patrick Beke Rothschild Men
150 742 Team Grinderman 100+ Ludvig Myrenberg SE Fredrik Granström SE Men
151 740 Team 107 Jonas Tynnerstål SE Peter Wiktorsson Men
152 740 Tac'o'tac Guillaume Saint-Macary Maxime Thesmar Men
153 726 Team Adelante Per Åström SE Calle Barriuso SE Men
154 714 Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins DE Gesa Heers DE Mixed
155 714 Team Envol FetaWurst Rene Naarmann DE Maria Stefopoulou GR Mixed
156 711 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe SE Jim Stalpe SE Mixed
157 711 Lökensimmarna by Hällen Anna Hedin SE Gustaf Hedin SE Mixed
158 711 Team Ingerhed Marie Ingerhed Henrik Ingerhed Mixed
159 709 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider FR Christophe Schneider FR Mixed
160 703 No Cuff Too Tuff Steve Bright GB Andrew Anderson GB Men
161 703 Diesel Power Frank Schulz DE Kathrin Schulz Mixed
162 690 Cheese Gas Ben Ticehurst GB Matt Thomas Men
163 687 KeyWest Antibes Lise Viterbo FR Jeff Leca Mixed
164 684 cELERe Elena Esper bonfiglio IT Eric Mainaud FR Mixed
165 681 les Gibules Dumas Aymerick Guillaume Maleyran Men
166 675 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke SE Christopher Fransson SE Men
167 671 Wolfmix Kimmo Harikoski Hanna Jokinen Mixed
168 664 Team KBK Jon Lindén SE Jenny Hedborn SE Mixed
169 658 Team Toulouse Jessy Hamel FR Sandrine Bouvier FR Women
170 653 Holledauer swimXrunners Norbert Höschel DE Sabine Höschel Mixed
171 650 Aquatic Chillers Daniel Lampard GB Justin Lennon GB Men
172 647 swimXrunner Dennis Jährlich DE Norbert Höschel DE Men
173 646 Team Neckman-Åhlin Per Åhlin SE Linnea Neckman SE Mixed
174 635 FastnFurious Projektstyrning AB Johanna Engström SE Anna Sporrong Women
175 619 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein SE Liv Södermark SE Women
176 615 La BeerTeam Frederic bellenger Cédric Stephan Men
177 613 Team UASG Alexis Humeau FR Yoann RICHARD Men
178 603 Team JoJo Love Jonsson SE Elin Tidblom jonsson SE Mixed
179 601 Monica & Alessio Swimrun Team Monica Fierile IT Alessio Bianchi IT Mixed
180 600 Dr. Evil & Dr. Strange Ben Paxton US Nargus Harounzadeh Mixed
181 592 OTK Swimrunners Jens Koefoed Tine Koefoed Mixed
182 582 Finlands Svenska Idrott Henrika Backlund FI Ann-sofie Forssten Women
183 572 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson SE Gustav Träff SE Men
184 569 Södra Skärgården Swimrun Jill Wake SE Eva Klingnäs Women
185 557 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld SE Ola Stadig SE Men
186 549 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette FR Marion Delespierre Mixed
187 549 Team Envol & Karlstad Sharks Åsa Tengblad SE Cajsa Moberg SE Women
188 532 Paredes Aventura Sérgio Moreira Pedro Pacheco PT Men
189 521 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-Kieffer FR Francois Barou GB Men
190 520 Natare Debeat Aapo Saranpää Simo Raiskila Men
191 517 Vista Swimfun Henrik Andersson Mattias Hallberg SE Men
192 511 Ciric Eric Llull FR Cyril Thibault FR Men
193 507 Les Piedalloues Fabien Lebeaux Maxime Delacroix Men
194 507 Swim to the hills Samantha Pickup GB Mark Simpson GB Mixed
195 506 Team NuNu Jyrki Tammivuori FI Kati Tammivuori FI Mixed
196 503 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-Michel Ciron FR Marina Vidil FR Mixed
197 500 Caton brothers Clement Caton FR Jean pierre Caton Men
198 493 Mölnlyckeplaskarna Erik Fernholm SE Mattias Liljenberg SE Men
199 485 Team Envol Lemons Malika Bapst Michaël Montoro Mixed
200 483 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson SE Staffan Arnbom Men
201 480 HardyGreen James Hardy GB Simon Green GB Men
202 475 Wolff-torpedo Henrik Forssell SE Inger Åberg SE Mixed
203 475 Amfibiedäkorna Sigrid Argenius Astrid Nyblom Women
204 465 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
205 459 Team Sardinettes Céline Humbert FR Anouchka Dreux FR Women
206 454 Team Hakuna Matata Virginie L'hermenier Richard L'hermenier Mixed
207 454 Team ENVOL Emeraude Vincent JOLY Maxime Sachet Men
208 451 2cold2stop Dr. Ursula Groner DE Felix Rückner DE Mixed
209 448 Tri-touristes Vassily Vorobiev CH Christopher Tomcik CH Men
210 447 Team Envol Pilou&Alexis Alexis Coignard FR Pierre-Julien Michel FR Men
211 443 GOOD OLD FRENCH FROGS Sylvie Ferriol FR Sophie Pejean FR Women
212 443 Pop’s Team Pierre Auger FR Marie Tombelaine FR Mixed
213 440 BradFarmers Team HEAD Pierre Auger FR David Colomine FR Men
214 439 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast SE Maria Möller SE Women
215 430 Team Stadionmys Daniel Becker SE Timo Pohto Men
216 425 Lost and found Per Berggren SE Elin Liljeblad SE Mixed
217 409 Team Different Henrik Warfvinge SE Elin Ward SE Mixed
218 403 Swimrun Team Russia Marina Ivanova RU Larisa Diakova RU Women
219 401 Körven & Kombarrisen Alexandra Bernhill SE Cecilia Berne SE Women
220 395 Team Lemming Ingvild Rønhovde DK Emma Malene Lemminger DK Women
221 383 DEF Squad Tom Hanot BE Quentin Sacrez BE Men
222 379 Axolotl Robyn Hawxby GB Abey Lawrence GB Women
223 370 Bluebirds Team Wojciech Ptak PL Zuzanna Gasiewska PL Mixed
224 365 Team SparLarsson Magnus Kock-Schmidt Mikael Ekstrand SE Men
225 364 TeamMove Julien Veyne Pauline Moniere Mixed
226 354 Team Envol Berlin Jessica Tamms DE Sabine Kost DE Women
227 351 Fspn Nelson De Freyman FR Lallemand Louis Men
228 344 Jamais sans la longe Estelle Kargul FR Vincent Desormiere FR Mixed
229 342 Dream (S)team Linus Sjöberg SE Oskar Mazur SE Men
230 329 Like father - Like son David Monk GB George Monk GB Men
231 318 Westside Swimrunners Emma & Ingela Ingela Alverfors Emma Eneström SE Women
232 306 Team Kraken SR George Bjälkemo SE Pontus Lindberg SE Men
233 301 Team Envol Francesc/Nicolas Nicolas Remires FR Francesc De Lanuza Gimeno ES Men
234 288 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten BE Bastiaan Breine BE Men
235 284 NU SWIMRUN Xavier Garcia Carabi ES Jordi Agramunt Luzón ES Men
236 278 Team Anna & Ben (Envol) Benjamin Lau Anna Zdolsek SE Mixed
237 276 Steyning AC Sue Ford-Dunn GB Moyra Amess GB Women
238 276 Team Monsters Inc. Rebecca Thörnberg Andreas Glingfors SE Mixed
239 274 WhoCrew Jonas Fries SE Fredrik Augustsson SE Men
240 262 Team Schäfer Coaching - Wolf Training SchÄfer Florian Lucas Marechet FR Men
241 258 Team Envol VerAsa Åsa Tengblad SE Veronica Hagström SE Women
242 257 ARK Swimrun Annika Ericsson SE Kristin Larsson SE Women
243 250 SKB Racing Kamehameha Tero Setola Mikko Laine FI Men
244 248 The Mudskippers Mike Hanlon GB Mark Chamberlain GB Men
245 243 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford GB Christina Lankford GB Mixed
246 243 Wild Swimrun West Coast Evelina Järvinen SE Therese Bergling SE Women
247 240 JBEB Swim Run Team Joan Bernat ES Eduard Barceló AD Men
248 236 Nothings Something Nicolas Tormento FR Benjamin Lau Men
249 230 Kukkakoski Janne Blomqvist FI Ossi Ilveskoski Men
250 223 Team Envol Johanna Nicolas Johanna Paulsson SE Nicolas Tormento FR Mixed
251 222 nj_swimrun Nicolas Martin Jeremy Huet FR Men
252 218 Rautatalli Racing Heini Hartikainen Aino Luoma Women
253 215 Team Nexer Frans Lundin SE Martin Granelund SE Men
254 215 Karlshamns SK Swimrun Ronald Haagensen SE Jonas Zetterqvist SE Men
255 214 Team Envol Jan & Christian Christian Götz DE Jan Ďuk Men
256 212 MacSwimm Julien Colpaert FR Matthieu Frappe FR Men
257 212 Laëtilö Laetitia Veillet Laurent Nusswitz Mixed
258 210 Team Mexi-Cali Roberto Florencia MX Charles Brown US Men
259 210 Team Lighthouse and trailer Markko Lehtosalo FI Annikka Koivu FI Mixed
260 207 Westcoast dreamteam David Pamsjö SE Andreas Westlund SE Men
261 206 Två förvirrade Gubbar Jonas Gellin SE Robert Thor SE Men
262 203 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord SE Henrik Gustafsson SE Men
263 203 FRENCH FREYSS Freyss Cédric FR Freyss Didier FR Men
264 203 TEAM ENVOL Les Sebs Sebastien Bzinkiewicz FR Sébastien Truchi FR Men
265 203 Arvokalat Sami Naatula FI Vesa Uuspelto Men
266 202 Team Envol Lotta & Christian Christian Götz DE Lotta Lundbäck SE Mixed
267 199 RocTsars Andrey Esipov RU Rocky Ursino US Men
268 197 Team Ankara paluu Eva-lotta Backman Saku Streng FI Mixed
269 197 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb David Pyring SE Henrik Gustafsson SE Men
270 195 Nitroglycerin Paulina Sjöholm SE Frida Hedman SE Women
271 184 Morgonklubben Linda Karlsson Therese Bergling SE Women
272 183 På rätt väg Gustav Larsson SE Stefan Nilsson SE Men
273 182 Fearless Fallons Brooke Fallon Samantha Fallon Women
274 181 IK NocOut.se / Ica Maxi Linköping Per Åhlin SE Lisa Ring SE Mixed
275 180 Yannou & Sébi Sebastien Adroit Yannick Labenc Men
276 179 Wolfpack sr Kimmo Harikoski Joni Kemppi Men
277 176 Hellas Fellas Johan Holgersson SE Emil Moberg SE Men
278 174 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR HEAD Anne Laure Sauzeau FR Charpentier Christophe FR Mixed
279 174 Manžáříčka Martin Uhlíř Helena Uhlířová Mixed
280 171 Tagahoovi Pingutus Aki Kattelus FI Tommy Korin FI Men
281 169 Primalcoaching HEAD Josefine Jangvert Linnéa Olausson SE Women
282 167 Tom & Gilles Gilles Lafleuriel FR Tom Hansson SE Men
283 165 Team Ahl-El-in Elin Genneby Kristoffer Ahlin Mixed
284 162 Team Guldfisk Jimmy Pervik SE Pontus Lindberg SE Men
285 162 XTRI Romania Bogdan IONITA Boriceanu Sorin Men
286 161 Physics Express Donato Campanini IT Oliver Schalk Men
287 158 ASSO. Team ding'o Dujardin Willy FR Yohan Lepailleur FR Men
288 156 Blauhorn Alpin Alexander Gertzell SE Anton Rosenberg SE Men
289 155 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith SE Thomas Bauer Men
290 154 Team Head Finistère Stéphane LE FRIEC Frédéric NICOL Men
291 153 Team ICE_Primalcoaching Ingela Nolte SE Cassandra Eliasson SE Women
292 151 E&A RMA Paris Elena Esper bonfiglio IT Aline Dechamp Women
293 150 Team Breaking Waves Ulf Nilsson SE Torkel Årman SE Men
294 147 WYDRA Squad / LOTOS Running Team Maciej Wróblewski Damian Kolwicz Men
295 145 Team Envol Åsa & Amy Åsa Tengblad SE Amy Abraham SE Women
296 144 Les Bigourdans Stéphanie Decap Patrick perrin Mixed
297 141 team bever An Verhoeven BE Johan Berteloot BE Mixed
298 136 Quaranteam ZenEvo Larry Brede Kelly Mann Mixed
299 130 MiMiMi Bernd Dambacher DE Jonas Behlmer Men
300 126 Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund SE Fredrik Hägglund SE Men
301 124 Ötillö´s Grand Slam is for us Brice Hamel FR Thomas Bouchet FR Men
302 113 Team Envol Downhill Scott Moore SE Debora Verbelen BE Mixed
303 109 Sjöholm Henrik Forssell SE Verner Gerholm SE Men
304 106 Team Envol - Les Tontons Flingueurs Jérôme Chappert Romain Haettel FR Men
305 105 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert Martin Amnell Men
306 104 Les Fennecs Mathias Allard FR Julien Serres FR Men
307 103 Chitterybugs Michelle Lilly Sonja WILKEY Women
308 98 Sidde&Melzen Andreas Sidén SE Lotta Lekberg Meltz SE Mixed
309 98 Untalented men Sergio Fernández Pérez ES David Diego Pinto ES Men
310 96 Team Envol Martin/Thomas Martin Belak SE Thomas Unsgaard SE Men
311 95 ACE Adventure Team David Buijs NL Bram Visser NL Men
312 91 Team SUPERSTOKED Kristina Cordova Linda Walker Women
313 89 laufSinn Barbara Seidel DE Robert Rauch DE Mixed
314 87 Team Delta Swimrun Pernilla Eilert SE Christoffer Karlsson SE Mixed
315 84 Les vieilles neptuniennes c5 Sylvie Ferriol FR Emma Humbert FR Women
316 82 KACI Notset NotSet Cecilia Ljung edgren SE Women
317 80 Die Nase Voll Russell Wilson US John Denny US Men
318 79 No Idea Stuart Abel GB William Rosenström FI Men
319 77 Lemons Malika Bapst Laetitia Oberson Dervey Women
320 75 Team M&M Maria Rydholm SE Maria Elmér Women
321 72 Team Envol Gérald et Nancy Gérald Roux FR Nancy Heslin FR Mixed
322 71 Free ranging shrimps Paula Kirkegaard SE Mikaela Waller SE Women
323 63 Les Ducs de Teahupoo Boutru Martin Bretin Christophe FR Men
324 58 Beverly Stenhamra Jonas Magnusson SE Johannes Pajala Men
325 46 Team Jonsons Bygg Tord Siwe John Karlsson Men
326 45 Les Marquis Carlos DA MOTA Frederic FERREIRA Men
327 30 Team Pear Linus Sjöberg SE Pär Junwijken Men
328 21 Team Envol FF Scott Moore SE Monika Topel Mixed
329 13 Esbjerg Cecilie Esbjerg DK Emil Esbjerg DK Mixed
330 13 The Splah Anne Dehapiot Alexis Majnoni D Intignano FR Mixed
331 10 Team Fessus Jenni Jakobsson Katri Suominen Women
332 7 Ötilla the HUN Erno Kiss HU György Dr. Huszti HU Men