ÖTILLÖ World Series Standings

Source: The ÖTILLÖ World Series standings and Swimrun Rankings are compiled by ÖTILLÖ. We are merely importing their data (sources: 1, 2). Tables may be empty in case we can't currently read the sources.

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Men

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Women

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ World Series standings: Mixed

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete

ÖTILLÖ Swimrun Rankings

Note: Swimrun Ranking requires registration of results with ÖTILLÖ's site which not everybody does. Hence, the ranking is somewhat misguiding.

Current ÖTILLÖ Swimrun Rankings

Rank Points Team Athlete Athlete Category
1 4996 TEAM SURPRISE Benjamin Dupain FR David Pesquet FR Men
2 4031 Team Gävle Swimrun Staffan Mälstam SE Fredrik Olofsson SE Men
3 3870 Team ATRANVELO Johan Siedberg SE Tommy Källberg SE Men
4 3798 Team Envol Switzerland - HEAD Alexis Charrier FR Sabina Rapelli CH Mixed
5 3704 Team Incognito Anders Wikmar SE Viktor Törneke SE Men
6 3674 Karlstad Sharks David Lindberg SE Erik Lindgren SE Men
7 3569 Boston Wet Sox Gregory Dierksen US Bronwen Price-Dierksen US Mixed
8 3525 Team Barravel Camille Pitel FR Nicolas Badet Men
9 3509 Team Envol - Lars & Bartos Lars Backhans SE Bartos Pastula DE Men
10 3492 TC WEPPES - NU SWIMRUN Senechal Pierre-Louis Duhem Angèle Mixed
11 3243 Swaggy Zaddys Marcus Barton US Lee Greene Men
12 2987 Team SET2GO Pernilla Irewährn SE Marina Andersson SE Women
13 2955 Team Enigma Jurgen Klein SE Carmen Wargborn SE Mixed
14 2860 JXU Resthletics Jimmy Andersson Ulrik Nilsson Men
15 2739 Team Envol Robin and Nico Nicolas Tormento FR Robin Ramm SE Men
16 2689 Team Roslagsmjölk Mats Vidinger SE Joni Perälä SE Men
17 2668 Envol Italia Renato Dell'oro IT Paolo Carminati IT Men
18 2645 Team Ragnarök Johan Albrektsson SE Johan Klevensparr SE Men
19 2638 Low Tide Boyz Chipper Nicodemus US Christopher Douglas US Men
20 2625 Team Instakon Magnus Hannu SE Conny Paraniak SE Men
21 2581 Sigtunaswimrun.se Åsa Orrö Robert Alvrud SE Mixed
22 2473 Argon 18 France Fabien Besançon FR Pierre Massonneau Men
23 2431 PERKA Per Sydner Karolina Sydner SE Mixed
24 2408 Marmenill Bernt Spielberger SE Henrik Stigberg SE Men
25 2234 Sven and Bjorn Limouzi swimrun Christophe Doumeix FR Van hille hugues Men
26 2205 Peking Seals Anders Nyberg SE Anders Westerberg SE Men
27 2181 Team Envol Martin/Erik Martin Belak SE Erik Edman Men
28 2170 RadKat Juli Davenport US Matthew Davenport US Mixed
29 2135 Westside Swimrunners Ingela & Niklas Niklas Lindskog Ingela Alverfors Mixed
30 2121 Team Shark BZH Maxime Picaut FR William Even Men
31 2118 AU DEFI PAPA ET MAMAN Froger Samuel Nadia Millot FR Mixed
32 2097 SKB Racing Kamehameha Mikko Laine FI Juha Lindfors FI Men
33 2082 Les Vieux Neptuniens #15 Jean-Nicolas Mehr FR Astrid Linder FR Mixed
34 2037 No Limits Johanna Engström SE Jonas Engström SE Mixed
35 2036 Team Envol Baywatch Kawika Tarayao US Blake Nuttall US Men
36 2036 Team Pannband Primalcoaching Linda Doktar SE Patrik Söderqvist SE Mixed
37 1978 Primalcoaching.se André Fält SE Mirella Carlsson SE Mixed
38 1968 Team Envol Jeff & Benoit Benoit Charrier FR Jean-françois D'hoe FR Men
39 1959 It be me me me and Timothy Jonathan Story US Tim Ferguson US Men
40 1957 Copains pompiers Thomas Hustache FR Jean baptiste Laudet Men
41 1938 ARKsouls Addnature Emma Wanberg SE Helen Wikmar SE Women
42 1927 Savelend Andreas Ribbefjord SE Tomas Granberg SE Men
43 1903 Budgie Smugglers Jack McAfee US John Knight Men
44 1900 Two sharks Alexandre BELMONTE Dauguet Pierre FR Men
45 1885 team envol Montpellier Pierre-Julien Michel FR Albane Bosc FR Mixed
46 1820 Team Strömgren Annika Westin SE Marie Anderzen SE Women
47 1819 Lurch und Kuh Jacob Langeloh DE Katharina Heining DE Mixed
48 1800 Sailfish Old Boys TSV IfL Hof Bernd Uebersezig DE Stefan Boese DE Men
49 1799 Primalcoaching HEAD Linnéa Olausson SE Isabell Norstedt SE Women
50 1759 TEAM ENVOL TOULON Christian Julia FR Olivier Chapelain FR Men
51 1741 Team Resilience Fredrik Nilzén SE Per Åström SE Men
52 1715 SoProSogood.com Thomas Linder FR Frederic Stoven FR Men
53 1698 CALIFORNIA SWIMRUN Andy Hewitt US Melissa Bartow US Mixed
54 1694 Swimmies Peggy Kleidon DE Magnus Nygren SE Mixed
55 1694 Team JoLo Josefine Jangvert Lorraine Axegård SE Women
56 1669 The Zimsens Karin Hansen CH Roland peter Zimmermann Mixed
57 1651 Lure Triathlon Appelt Denis FR Gillet Arnaud Men
58 1599 T&S Team Grenoble - Head Stephane Huot FR Antoine Aubert Men
59 1599 #BatmansParents Jacob Gilden Liz Baugher Mixed
60 1598 Holmberg Lars Holmberg Johanna Holmberg Mixed
61 1559 French Firemen 8one Jarry Hugues FR Christophe Marre FR Men
62 1554 Team Endurance Shop 13 Gregory Namer FR Nicolas Gouttevin FR Men
63 1526 Team Max Mockermann Florian Geffers Tobias Rop DE Men
64 1462 CHRISTEL ROBIN BODY & MIND Renaud Cadiere Christel Robin FR Mixed
65 1449 Team Adorkable Amy Bush Trista Mennen Women
66 1419 Docteam Benjamin LE GAILLARD Remi Menut Men
67 1361 Bjärewomen Maria Svensson Sara Hagström SE Women
68 1316 Team Envol FetaWurst Rene Naarmann DE Maria Stefopoulou GR Mixed
69 1265 Les givrés 56 Géraldine Andrieux Valérie Bellego Women
70 1262 Juraswimrun Romuald Lepers FR Damien Favre-Felix FR Men
71 1260 Team GrünHof Matthias Grünwald DE Dirk Hofmann DE Men
72 1251 Lunaire Endurance Team Arnaud Goudin FR Michel Bauban FR Men
73 1235 Run Hard Put Away Wet Abby Russell US Katie Malone US Women
74 1231 Class of -95 Edvin Simmingsköld SE Ola Stadig SE Men
75 1230 Keith and The Unicorn Kanoa King Keith Lundquist Men
76 1228 P'eps team Bernard Julien Nicolas Drumez Men
77 1222 Team Kraken SR George Bjälkemo SE Pontus Lindberg SE Men
78 1201 Diesel Power Frank Schulz DE Kathrin Schulz Mixed
79 1188 Utö värdshus Robert Ivarsson SE Patrick Beke Rothschild Men
80 1167 Team Envol Bretagne Paul Pithon Benjamin Peigné Men
81 1160 Les fous de bassan du far ouest Matthieu Kerleroux FR Carine Barazer FR Mixed
82 1142 Addnature Kristin Larsson SE Daniel Hansson SE Mixed
83 1129 Landshark Matt Murray Sarah Monk Mixed
84 1115 GreenTeam Adrien Perino FR Solenne Perino FR Mixed
85 1115 Tom HEAD Clem Thomas Guerry FR Clement Caton FR Men
86 1102 Team Monsters Inc. Rebecca Thörnberg Andreas Glingfors SE Mixed
87 1097 WhoCrew Jonas Fries SE Fredrik Augustsson SE Men
88 1096 Crew Racing Drew Sapp Michael Schultz Men
89 1081 Team Hällsvik Susanne Ehnbåge SE Magdalena Blomqvist SE Women
90 1074 Swimrun Lauragais Team envol &HEAD Marine Beaury FR Emilie Comyn FR Women
91 1051 Pop’s Team Pierre Auger FR Marie Tombelaine FR Mixed
92 1048 Team Envol Sala SR Richard Kilholm-Lindström SE Marianne Allmyr Mixed
93 1043 SWIMRUNMONKS Phillip Saenkov US Sean Coetzee ZA Men
94 1041 Kumiukot Teemu Lemmettylä FI Teemu Toivanen FI Men
95 1039 Les Lapins Blancs Lequeux Sebastien FR Huet Frédéric FR Men
96 1025 BANANAS TEAM Benjamin Soulie FR Agnès Rozenberg FR Mixed
97 1021 La BeerTeam Frederic bellenger Cédric Stephan Men
98 1018 The Weirdos Patrik Magnerius SE Ulf Johansson SE Men
99 1014 Team Stalpe Linda Stalpe SE Jim Stalpe SE Mixed
100 1000 Team Envol - Nicolas & Kawika Kawika Tarayao US Nicolas Remires FR Men
101 997 Team Loket och Vagnen Bobby Ljung SE Torbjörn Gelotte SE Men
102 995 Team Teysachaud Bastiaan Breine BE Debora Verbelen BE Mixed
103 983 Team Envol Spam Fika Marcus Barton US Kawika Tarayao US Men
104 977 Rushteam Philip Morel CH Cendrine Gerosa CH Mixed
105 972 Pyrenees Personal Training Alexandre Paulais FR Kilian Foulon FR Men
106 971 Wild Swimrun West Coast Evelina Järvinen SE Therese Bergling SE Women
107 959 JBEB Swim Run Team Joan Bernat ES Eduard Barceló AD Men
108 956 Team Rubber Brothers Patrik Rung SE Niklas Rung SE Men
109 953 Yoder Performance Charles Larsen Eric Reichert Men
110 943 Nothings Something Nicolas Tormento FR Benjamin Lau Men
111 942 Catawba River Runners Caleb Baity US Joe Day Men
112 939 DIABOLO ET SATANAS Cathy Gouesse FR Christian Gouesse FR Mixed
113 938 Team Säl Per Häll SE Anna Sporrong Mixed
114 938 Precision Hydration Ant Gritton GB James Phillips GB Men
115 922 Head Swimming / Primalcoaching Josefine Jangvert Jenny Ramstedt SE Women
116 914 Åkersberga spring 1 Joakim Perani SE Anders Lindberg SE Men
117 907 TEAM BRUNTON Laurence Buffet FR Ludovic Quetier FR Mixed
118 892 ViStårInteUt/AmnestiNu Maria Wallén SE Emilia Möller SE Women
119 886 Team Hällmark Nina Ellmark DE Per Häll SE Mixed
120 877 Team Envol TrollEnez Renan Le padellec FR Jocelyn Texier FR Men
121 877 Team Envol Masters Arnd Hille DE Claudia Hille DE Mixed
122 869 BlueApart Team Michał Jeka Mateusz Pyś Men
123 863 Styrsö Ladies Johanna Sörgardt SE Matilda Allroth SE Women
124 860 Team Nexer Frans Lundin SE Martin Granelund SE Men
125 860 Karlshamns SK Swimrun Ronald Haagensen SE Jonas Zetterqvist SE Men
126 846 Bragawell Olivier Bragard FR Mathieu Morlet Men
127 840 Team Gaga Roro Romain Amand FR Gaelle Mondejar FR Mixed
128 832 THE TCHUSS ! Antonin Gelez FR Antoine Carpentier FR Men
129 829 ULTEAM Julien Antoine FR Camille Marchand FR Mixed
130 829 Westcoast dreamteam David Pamsjö SE Andreas Westlund SE Men
131 828 Västerås Swimrun Henrik Danielson SE David Jutterström SE Men
132 828 #TeamVM Yann Gillet FR Stephane Herniou FR Men
133 813 Cartel AB Andreas Henrik Andreas Ribbefjord SE Henrik Gustafsson SE Men
134 806 Team Envol Lotta & Christian Christian Götz DE Lotta Lundbäck SE Mixed
135 796 Team FreSim Simon Zmrzlak (zmrzlak) Fredrik Pettersson SE Men
136 789 Nynäshamn Långdistansklubb David Pyring SE Henrik Gustafsson SE Men
137 788 Trädikraft Johan Röjler SE Oscar Nilsson SE Men
138 777 Wins Rum Janne Blomqvist FI Markko Lehtosalo FI Men
139 774 First Date Aryn Marsh US Caroline Wolek US Women
140 771 Foulées Team Toulouse Nicolas Achotegui FR Farid Fatnassi FR Men
141 766 Atleva Swimrun Fredrik Hägglund SE Martin Forssell SE Men
142 765 vic team Charpentier Emmanuel Leroy Sebastien Men
143 750 Team Lost Patrik Widell SE Fanny Ahlfors SE Mixed
144 742 Nydala Swimrun Martin Båtsman SE Cecilia Koskinen holm SE Mixed
145 740 Team Denmark-Sweden Anna Lundberg SE Stine Mollebro DK Women
146 740 Team 107 Jonas Tynnerstål SE Peter Wiktorsson Men
147 736 Morgonklubben Linda Karlsson Therese Bergling SE Women
148 731 Team Verderøp Pieter Wolbers NL Jetse Scholma NL Men
149 722 IK NocOut.se / Ica Maxi Linköping Per Åhlin SE Lisa Ring SE Mixed
150 721 Yannou & Sébi Sebastien Adroit Yannick Labenc Men
151 714 Two 2 have fun 2 SwimRun Stephan Mertins DE Gesa Heers DE Mixed
152 711 Lökensimmarna by Hällen Anna Hedin SE Gustaf Hedin SE Mixed
153 711 Team Ingerhed Marie Ingerhed Henrik Ingerhed Mixed
154 709 Les z'ecureuils Celine Schneider FR Christophe Schneider FR Mixed
155 705 Hellas Fellas Johan Holgersson SE Emil Moberg SE Men
156 703 No Cuff Too Tuff Steve Bright GB Andrew Anderson GB Men
157 687 KeyWest Antibes Lise Viterbo FR Jeff Leca Mixed
158 684 cELERe Elena Esper bonfiglio IT Eric Mainaud FR Mixed
159 679 E-ELAB Andreas Sidén SE David Eklinder SE Men
160 675 Helt Säkert AB Timmy Stålnacke SE Christopher Fransson SE Men
161 674 Team Hubbo Markus Lund Magnus Jirlind SE Men
162 671 Wolfmix Kimmo Harikoski Hanna Jokinen Mixed
163 666 Tom & Gilles Gilles Lafleuriel FR Tom Hansson SE Men
164 664 Team KBK Jon Lindén SE Jenny Hedborn SE Mixed
165 660 Team Ahl-El-in Elin Genneby Kristoffer Ahlin Mixed
166 653 Holledauer swimXrunners Norbert Höschel DE Sabine Höschel Mixed
167 649 XTRI Romania Bogdan IONITA Boriceanu Sorin Men
168 647 swimXrunner Dennis Jährlich DE Norbert Höschel DE Men
169 646 Team Neckman-Åhlin Per Åhlin SE Linnea Neckman SE Mixed
170 642 Physics Express Donato Campanini IT Oliver Schalk Men
171 620 Team Bockholmen Peder Smith SE Thomas Bauer Men
172 619 Have fun or die trying Susanna Eckerstein SE Liv Södermark SE Women
173 613 Team ICE_Primalcoaching Ingela Nolte SE Cassandra Eliasson SE Women
174 613 Team UASG Alexis Humeau FR Yoann RICHARD Men
175 601 Monica & Alessio Swimrun Team Monica Fierile IT Alessio Bianchi IT Mixed
176 600 Dr. Evil & Dr. Strange Ben Paxton US Nargus Harounzadeh Mixed
177 589 WYDRA Squad / LOTOS Running Team Maciej Wróblewski Damian Kolwicz Men
178 582 Finlands Svenska Idrott Henrika Backlund FI Ann-sofie Forssten Women
179 581 Team Envol Åsa & Amy Åsa Tengblad SE Amy Abraham SE Women
180 577 Les Bigourdans Stéphanie Decap Patrick perrin Mixed
181 572 Team Brunnshög Martin Nilsson SE Gustav Träff SE Men
182 549 XBIONIC ON RUNNING Laurent Valette FR Marion Delespierre Mixed
183 549 Team Envol & Karlstad Sharks Åsa Tengblad SE Cajsa Moberg SE Women
184 532 Paredes Aventura Sérgio Moreira Pedro Pacheco PT Men
185 530 HEAD Team En'Vie Rémi Champinot Moulay MTIR Men
186 521 Hippocampes Christophe Duval-Kieffer FR Francois Barou GB Men
187 520 Natare Debeat Aapo Saranpää Simo Raiskila Men
188 507 Les Piedalloues Fabien Lebeaux Maxime Delacroix Men
189 506 Team NuNu Jyrki Tammivuori FI Kati Tammivuori FI Mixed
190 505 Kattegatt Swimrun Mårten Westlund SE Fredrik Hägglund SE Men
191 503 Ciron-Vidil Family Jean-Michel Ciron FR Marina Vidil FR Mixed
192 500 Caton brothers Clement Caton FR Jean pierre Caton Men
193 493 Mölnlyckeplaskarna Erik Fernholm SE Mattias Liljenberg SE Men
194 485 Team Squale SR34 Michael Bertin FR Oceane Bertin FR Mixed
195 483 Team Undplut Martin Nilsson SE Staffan Arnbom Men
196 475 Wolff-torpedo Henrik Forssell SE Inger Åberg SE Mixed
197 465 Kusttränar Swimrun team Henrik Larsson Sanna Wihlborg Mixed
198 459 Team Sardinettes Céline Humbert FR Anouchka Dreux FR Women
199 458 Team Toulouse Jessy Hamel FR Sandrine Bouvier FR Women
200 454 Team Hakuna Matata Virginie L'hermenier Richard L'hermenier Mixed
201 454 Team ENVOL Emeraude Vincent JOLY Maxime Sachet Men
202 451 2cold2stop Dr. Ursula Groner DE Felix Rückner DE Mixed
203 448 Tri-touristes Vassily Vorobiev CH Christopher Tomcik CH Men
204 443 GOOD OLD FRENCH FROGS Sylvie Ferriol FR Sophie Pejean FR Women
205 440 BradFarmers Team HEAD Pierre Auger FR David Colomine FR Men
206 439 Swimrun4Fun Josefine Fast SE Maria Möller SE Women
207 437 På rätt väg Gustav Larsson SE Stefan Nilsson SE Men
208 437 Sjöholm Henrik Forssell SE Verner Gerholm SE Men
209 433 Les Vieux Neptuniens Jean-Nicolas Mehr FR Stéphane Jay FR Men
210 430 Team Stadionmys Daniel Becker SE Timo Pohto Men
211 425 Lost and found Per Berggren SE Elin Liljeblad SE Mixed
212 424 Team Envol - Les Tontons Flingueurs Jérôme Chappert Romain Haettel FR Men
213 418 Uruk Hai Björn Dobert Martin Amnell Men
214 416 Vista Swimfun Henrik Andersson Mattias Hallberg SE Men
215 409 Team Different Henrik Warfvinge SE Elin Ward SE Mixed
216 406 YoEm Emmanuel Besse Yoann RICHARD Men
217 403 Swimrun Team Russia Marina Ivanova RU Larisa Diakova RU Women
218 401 Körven & Kombarrisen Alexandra Bernhill SE Cecilia Berne SE Women
219 395 Team Lemming Ingvild Rønhovde DK Emma Malene Lemminger DK Women
220 390 Sidde&Melzen Andreas Sidén SE Lotta Lekberg Meltz SE Mixed
221 383 DEF Squad Tom Hanot BE Quentin Sacrez BE Men
222 382 Team Envol Martin/Thomas Martin Belak SE Thomas Unsgaard SE Men
223 379 Axolotl Robyn Hawxby GB Abey Lawrence GB Women
224 370 Bluebirds Team Wojciech Ptak PL Zuzanna Gasiewska PL Mixed
225 365 Team SparLarsson Magnus Kock-Schmidt Mikael Ekstrand SE Men
226 364 TeamMove Julien Veyne Pauline Moniere Mixed
227 360 Team Envol Courir à Fuveau Yanis Linge FR Jean-Marc Combes FR Men
228 354 Team Envol Berlin Jessica Tamms DE Sabine Kost DE Women
229 351 Fspn Nelson De Freyman FR Lallemand Louis Men
230 341 Team JoJo Love Jonsson SE Elin Tidblom jonsson SE Mixed
231 326 KACI Notset NotSet Cecilia Ljung edgren SE Women
232 316 No Idea Stuart Abel GB William Rosenström FI Men
233 315 Två förvirrade Gubbar Jonas Gellin SE Robert Thor SE Men
234 301 Team Envol Francesc/Nicolas Nicolas Remires FR Francesc De Lanuza Gimeno ES Men
235 300 Team M&M Maria Rydholm SE Maria Elmér Women
236 288 Allo Concurrentie Gertjan Winten BE Bastiaan Breine BE Men
237 285 Free ranging shrimps Paula Kirkegaard SE Mikaela Waller SE Women
238 284 NU SWIMRUN Xavier Garcia Carabi ES Jordi Agramunt Luzón ES Men
239 276 Steyning AC Sue Ford-Dunn GB Moyra Amess GB Women
240 262 Team Schäfer Coaching - Wolf Training SchÄfer Florian Lucas Marechet FR Men
241 258 Team Envol VerAsa Åsa Tengblad SE Veronica Hagström SE Women
242 257 ARK Swimrun Annika Ericsson SE Kristin Larsson SE Women
243 250 SKB Racing Kamehameha Tero Setola Mikko Laine FI Men
244 243 Mr and Mrs B William Lankford GB Christina Lankford GB Mixed
245 232 Beverly Stenhamra Jonas Magnusson SE Johannes Pajala Men
246 230 Kukkakoski Janne Blomqvist FI Ossi Ilveskoski Men
247 223 Team Envol Johanna Nicolas Johanna Paulsson SE Nicolas Tormento FR Mixed
248 222 nj_swimrun Nicolas Martin Jeremy Huet FR Men
249 218 Rautatalli Racing Heini Hartikainen Aino Luoma Women
250 214 Team Envol Jan & Christian Christian Götz DE Jan Ďuk Men
251 212 MacSwimm Julien Colpaert FR Matthieu Frappe FR Men
252 212 Laëtilö Laetitia Veillet Laurent Nusswitz Mixed
253 210 Team Mexi-Cali Roberto Florencia MX Charles Brown US Men
254 210 Team Lighthouse and trailer Markko Lehtosalo FI Annikka Koivu FI Mixed
255 203 FRENCH FREYSS Freyss Cédric FR Freyss Didier FR Men
256 203 TEAM ENVOL Les Sebs Sebastien Bzinkiewicz FR Sébastien Truchi FR Men
257 203 Arvokalat Sami Naatula FI Vesa Uuspelto Men
258 199 RocTsars Andrey Esipov RU Rocky Ursino US Men
259 197 Team Ankara paluu Eva-lotta Backman Saku Streng FI Mixed
260 195 Nitroglycerin Paulina Sjöholm SE Frida Hedman SE Women
261 183 Team Jonsons Bygg Tord Siwe John Karlsson Men
262 182 Fearless Fallons Brooke Fallon Samantha Fallon Women
263 180 Les Marquis Carlos DA MOTA Frederic FERREIRA Men
264 179 Wolfpack sr Kimmo Harikoski Joni Kemppi Men
265 174 SWIMRUN CÔTE D'AZUR HEAD Anne Laure Sauzeau FR Charpentier Christophe FR Mixed
266 173 Team Head Finistère Stéphane LE FRIEC Frédéric NICOL Men
267 171 Tagahoovi Pingutus Aki Kattelus FI Tommy Korin FI Men
268 169 Primalcoaching HEAD Josefine Jangvert Linnéa Olausson SE Women
269 162 Team Guldfisk Jimmy Pervik SE Pontus Lindberg SE Men
270 158 ASSO. Team ding'o Dujardin Willy FR Yohan Lepailleur FR Men
271 156 Blauhorn Alpin Alexander Gertzell SE Anton Rosenberg SE Men
272 151 E&A RMA Paris Elena Esper bonfiglio IT Aline Dechamp Women
273 150 Team Breaking Waves Ulf Nilsson SE Torkel Årman SE Men
274 141 team bever An Verhoeven BE Johan Berteloot BE Mixed
275 136 Quaranteam ZenEvo Larry Brede Kelly Mann Mixed
276 130 MiMiMi Bernd Dambacher DE Jonas Behlmer Men
277 124 Ötillö´s Grand Slam is for us Brice Hamel FR Thomas Bouchet FR Men
278 121 les Gibules Dumas Aymerick Guillaume Maleyran Men
279 119 Team Pear Linus Sjöberg SE Pär Junwijken Men
280 113 Team Envol Downhill Scott Moore SE Debora Verbelen BE Mixed
281 104 Les Fennecs Mathias Allard FR Julien Serres FR Men
282 104 Jamais sans la longe Estelle Kargul FR Vincent Desormiere FR Mixed
283 103 Chitterybugs Michelle Lilly Sonja WILKEY Women
284 98 Untalented men Sergio Fernández Pérez ES David Diego Pinto ES Men
285 95 ACE Adventure Team David Buijs NL Bram Visser NL Men
286 91 Team SUPERSTOKED Kristina Cordova Linda Walker Women
287 89 laufSinn Barbara Seidel DE Robert Rauch DE Mixed
288 87 Team Delta Swimrun Pernilla Eilert SE Christoffer Karlsson SE Mixed
289 84 Team Envol FF Scott Moore SE Monika Topel Mixed
290 84 Les vieilles neptuniennes c5 Sylvie Ferriol FR Emma Humbert FR Women
291 72 Team Envol Gérald et Nancy Gérald Roux FR Nancy Heslin FR Mixed
292 63 Les Ducs de Teahupoo Boutru Martin Bretin Christophe FR Men
293 29 Ötilla the HUN Erno Kiss HU György Dr. Huszti HU Men
294 13 Esbjerg Cecilie Esbjerg DK Emil Esbjerg DK Mixed
295 13 The Splah Anne Dehapiot Alexis Majnoni D Intignano FR Mixed
296 10 Team Fessus Jenni Jakobsson Katri Suominen Women